Upcoming Fixtures : 24/02/2017 - 24/03/2017

Kelly Cup
26/02/2017
15:00St Joseph's vsKilleshin Tony Byrne ParkMore
ACFL Div 1A
12/03/2017
14:00Graiguecullen GAA vsArles/Killeen Graiguecullen GAAMore
14:00O'Dempseys vsPortlaoise GAA O'Dempsey's GAAMore
14:00Stradbally vsSt Joseph's Stradbally GAAMore
14:00The Heath/An Fraoch Mór vsBallyroan Abbey The Heath GAA ClubMore
ACFL Div 1B
11/03/2017
16:00Portlaoise GAA vsKilleshin RathleagueMore
12/03/2017
14:00Annanough vsPortarlington Annanough GAAMore
14:00Baile Uí Laigheanáin/Ballylinan vsCrettyard Ballylinan GAA PitchMore
14:00Emo vsArles Kilcruise EmoMore
24/03/2017
19:30Crettyard vsPortlaoise GAA CrettyardMore
ACFL Div 2
04/03/2017
16:00Ballyfin CLG vsBarrowhouse GAA Ballyfin GAAMore
16:00Kilcavan vsMountmellick Kilcavan GAAMore
16:00St Joseph's vsThe Heath/An Fraoch Mór Tony Byrne ParkMore
12/03/2017
12:00Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain vsCourtwood Clonaslee St Manman's GAAMore
12:00Park Ratheniska vsRosenallis Park RatheniskaMore
12:00The Rock vsTimahoe The Rock G.A.A. ClubMore
ACFL Div 3
19/03/2017
12:00Baile Uí Laigheanáin/Ballylinan vsArles/Killeen Ballylinan GAA PitchMore
12:00Killeshin vsGraiguecullen GAA Killeshin GAA GroundsMore
12:00O'Dempseys vsMountmellick O'Dempsey's GAAMore
12:00Portlaoise GAA vsPortarlington RathleagueMore
12:00St Fintan's vsSpink Colt GAAMore
12:00Timahoe vsStradbally Pairc MochuaMore
ACFL Div 4
19/03/2017
12:00Ballyroan Abbey vsThe Rock Ballyroan Abbey GAAMore
12:00Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain vsArles Kilcruise Clonaslee St Manman's GAAMore
ACHL Div 1
12/03/2017
12:00Rathdowney Errill vsPortlaoise GAA Kelly Daly ParkMore
14:00Baile na Coille CLG vsAbbeyleix St Lazarians Ballinakill GAAMore
14:00Camross vsCastletown Camross GAA GroundsMore
14:00Clough-Ballacolla vsBorris in Ossory Kilcotton Clough Ballacolla GAA GroundsMore
ACHL Div1A
18/03/2017
16:00Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain vsRathdowney Errill Clonaslee St Manman's GAAMore
16:00CluainFhada vsThe Harps ClonadMore
16:00Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha vsColt/St Fintan's/Coillte St Fintan's MountrathMore
16:00Rosenallis vsBorris in Ossory Kilcotton Rosenallis GAAMore
ACHL Div 3
11/03/2017
16:00Ballypickas/Baile Piocas vsBaile na Coille CLG Ballypickas GAA GroundsMore
16:00Borris in Ossory Kilcotton vsRathdowney Errill O'Keeffe ParkMore
16:00Mountmellick vsNaomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha Pairc AcragarMore
16:30Camross vsPortlaoise GAA Camross GAA GroundsMore
ACHL Div 4
19/03/2017
12:00Ballyfin CLG vsRosenallis Ballyfin GAAMore
Palmer Cup
26/02/2017
15:00Shanahoe Gaels vsAbbeyleix St Lazarians Shanahoe GAA GroundsMore
04/03/2017
15:00Shanahoe Gaels vsCamross Shanahoe GaelsMore
Minor B Hurling League
19/03/2017
12:00Ballinakill Park Ratheniska Gaels vsClonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain Ballinakill GAAMore
12:00Clough-Ballacolla vsNa Fianna Clough Ballacolla GAA GroundsMore
12:00Rosenallis vsNaomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha Rosenallis GAAMore
Under 16 Football League Group A
18/03/2017
15:00Portarlington vsBallyroan Abbey McCann ParkMore
15:00Sarsfields vsSt Pauls Pairc AcragarMore
Under 16 Football League Group B
18/03/2017
15:00Spink vsKilleshin Crettyard Spink Community fieldMore
15:00Stradbally Parish Gaels vsThe Heath/An Fraoch Mór Stradbally GAAMore
Under-16 B Football League Group A
18/03/2017
15:00Cloneen/Railyard vsGraiguecullen GAA Graiguecullen GAAMore
15:00Na Fianna Og vsPark Ratheniska TBCMore
15:00Portlaoise B vsThe Harps RathleagueMore
Under-16 B Football League Group B
18/03/2017
15:00Castletown Slieve Bloom vsBaile Uí Laigheanáin/Ballylinan Castletown GAA GroundsMore
15:00O'Dempseys vsRosenallis O'Dempsey's GAAMore
Under 16 Hurling League Group A
12/03/2017
12:00Clough Ballacolla Mountrath vsThe Harps Clough Ballacolla GAA GroundsMore
14:00Abbeyleix St Lazarians vsBallinakill Park Ratheniska Gaels Abbeyleix St LazariansMore
Under 16 Hurling League Group B
12/03/2017
12:00Camross Gaels vsPortlaoise GAA Camross GAA GroundsMore
14:00Raheen Parish Gaels vsRathdowney Errill Colt GAAMore
Under 16 B Hurling League
12/03/2017
14:00Borris in Ossory Kilcotton vsCastletown Slieve Bloom O'Keeffe ParkMore
14:00Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain vsRosenallis Clonaslee St Manman's GAAMore
Group 1
04/03/2017
14:30The Harps Gaels vsFaythe Harriers The Harps GaelsMore
18/03/2017
14:30The Harps Gaels vsEmmet Carn An Bhua The Harps GaelsMore
Group 2
04/03/2017
14:30Rathdowney vsBallinkillen TBCMore
14:30Ballinkillen vsRathdowney Errill BallinkillenMore
18/03/2017
14:30Oulart-The Ballagh vsRathdowney Errill OulartMore
Group 4
04/03/2017
14:30CLG Naomh Jude vsClonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain St JudesMore
18/03/2017
14:30Castlepollard vsClonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain CastlepollardMore
04/03/2017
14:30Bennettsbridge vsClonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain BennettsbridgeMore
14:30Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain vsCRC Gaels Clonaslee St Manman's GAAMore
18/03/2017
14:30Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain vsClonkill Clonaslee St Manman's GAAMore
14:30Clonkill vsClonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain ClonkillMore
Group 6
04/03/2017
14:30Camross vsNa Fianna Minor Club Camross GAA GroundsMore
18/03/2017
14:30Camross vsCelbridge Camross GAA GroundsMore
Group 7
04/03/2017
14:30Clonkill vsRosenallis ClonkillMore
18/03/2017
14:30Kilcormac-Killoughey vsRosenallis KilcormacMore
Group 8
04/03/2017
14:30Rosenallis vsMattock Rangers Rosenallis GAAMore
18/03/2017
14:30Kildalkey vsRosenallis KildalkeyMore
04/03/2017
14:30Dunnamaggin vsCastletown Slieve Bloom DunnamagginMore
18/03/2017
14:30Castletown Slieve Bloom vsEire Og Corrachoill Castletown GAA GroundsMore
25/02/2017
14:30Mt Leinster Rangers vsBallyroan Abbey Mount Leinster RangersMore
14:30St Joseph's-Barrowhouse vsMoorefield St Joseph's-BarrowhouseMore
11/03/2017
14:30Athy vsBallyroan Abbey AthyMore
14:30Mt Leinster Rangers vsSt Joseph's-Barrowhouse Mount Leinster RangersMore
25/02/2017
14:30Palatine G.A.A. Club vsBallyroan Abbey Palatine GAA ClubMore
14:30St Joseph's-Barrowhouse vsMoorefield St Joseph's-BarrowhouseMore
11/03/2017
14:30Athy vsBallyroan Abbey AthyMore
14:30Palatine G.A.A. Club vsSt Joseph's-Barrowhouse Palatine GAA ClubMore
Group 9
25/02/2017
14:30St Pauls vsSt Laurence's TBCMore
11/03/2017
14:30O'Hanrahans/Ó Hanracháin vsSt Pauls O'HanrahansMore
25/02/2017
14:30St Laurence's vsSt Pauls St Laurence'sMore
14:30Stradbally vsSt. Vincents Stradbally GAAMore
11/03/2017
14:30Eire Og Clg vsStradbally Pairc Ui BhriainMore
Group 10
11/03/2017
14:30Clonaslee Gaels vsBallinabrackey Clonaslee GaelsMore
04/03/2017
14:30Camross vsNa Fianna Minor Club Camross GAA GroundsMore
18/03/2017
14:30Naomh Bríd vsCamross Naomh BrídMore
Division One Group Two
04/03/2017
15:00Camross vsBallyboden/St Enda's Camross GAA GroundsMore
11/03/2017
15:00Camross vsYoung Irelands Camross GAA GroundsMore
18/03/2017
15:00Faythe Harriers vsCamross Pairc CharmanMore
Division Two Group Three
25/02/2017
15:00The Harps vsNaas The HarpsMore
04/03/2017
15:00Kinnitty vsThe Harps KinnittyMore
18/03/2017
15:00The Harps vsDunnamaggin The HarpsMore
Division Three Group Three
18/03/2017
15:00Maynooth vsShanahoe MaynoothMore
Division Four Group Four
25/02/2017
15:00Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain vsSarsfields Clonaslee St Manman's GAAMore
04/03/2017
15:00Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain vsKilcoole Clonaslee St Manman's GAAMore
18/03/2017
15:00Turin Hurling Club vsClonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain McCabe ParkMore



Powered By Sports Manager