League Table Under 12 Hurling Competition Division 1







Under 12 Hurling Competition Division 1
08/04/2015
18:30Rathdowney Errill 4-2vs1-3Clonad/Park Ratheniska More
15/04/2015
19:00Portlaoise 3-12vs0-1Rosenallis More
19:00The Harps 3-4vs2-9Clough-Ballacolla More
17/04/2015
18:30Borris in Ossory Kilcotton 5-6vs1-2Na Fianna More
06/05/2015
18:30Camross GAA Club 8-3vs1-0Abbeyleix St Lazarians More
18:30Clough-Ballacolla 4-15vs1-2Clonad/Park Ratheniska More
20/05/2015
18:30Abbeyleix St Lazarians 0-5vs3-5Portlaoise More
18:30Borris in Ossory Kilcotton 2-4vs3-2Camross GAA Club More
18:30Castletown 6-1vs2-4The Harps More
18:30Na Fianna 1-1vs3-3Rathdowney Errill More
18:30Rosenallis 1-5vs4-11Clough-Ballacolla More
03/06/2015
18:30Borris in Ossory Kilcotton 2-4vs1-8Camross GAA Club More
18:30Castletown 3-8vs0-4Clough-Ballacolla More
18:30Rosenallis 3-5vs1-6Clonad/Park Ratheniska More
15/06/2015
18:45Portlaoise 5-7vs1-2Camross GAA Club More
16/06/2015
18:30The Harps 3-3vs4-6Abbeyleix St Lazarians More
17/06/2015
18:30Clonad/Park Ratheniska 1-4vs5-9Castletown More
19/06/2015
18:30Clough-Ballacolla 5-0vs2-1Na Fianna More
24/06/2015
18:30Rathdowney Errill 1-5vs2-8Borris in Ossory Kilcotton More
01/07/2015
18:30Abbeyleix St Lazarians 2-2vs3-4Clough-Ballacolla More
18:30Borris in Ossory Kilcotton 5-8vs1-4The Harps More
18:30Camross GAA Club -vs-Rathdowney Errill More
18:30Castletown 4-5vs0-5Rosenallis More
03/07/2015
18:30Na Fianna 0-2vs1-3Clonad/Park Ratheniska More
02/09/2015
18:30Camross GAA Club 2-3vs4-8Rathdowney Errill More
09/09/2015
18:30Borris in Ossory Kilcotton -vs-Na Fianna Conceded by Na Fianna More
18:30Camross GAA Club 3-5vs1-5Clonad/Park Ratheniska More
18:30The Harps 1-7vs0-5Rosenallis More
10/09/2015
18:30Abbeyleix St Lazarians 2-5vs0-3Rathdowney Errill More
16/09/2015
18:30Abbeyleix St Lazarians 2-9vs2-5Portlaoise More
18:30Camross GAA Club 0-3vs3-11Borris in Ossory Kilcotton More
18:30Clough-Ballacolla 2-2vs3-6Castletown More
18:30Rathdowney Errill 4-8vs5-6The Harps More
26/09/2015
10:00Borris in Ossory Kilcotton 1-4vs3-3The Harps More
11:00Abbeyleix St Lazarians 4-5vs2-7Clough-Ballacolla More



Powered By Sports Manager