League Table Under 12 Hurling Competition Division 3



Ballypickas/Baile Piocas 6501120477310
Na Fianna 850393593410
Slieve Margy 6303717106
St Fintan's Gaels 2200243214
Clonad/Park Ratheniska 72054699-534
Portarlington 51041388-752
Graiguecullen GAA 20020000




Under 12 Hurling Competition Division 3
25/03/2015
18:00Clonad/Park Ratheniska -vs-Ballypickas/Baile Piocas More
18:00Graiguecullen GAA -vs-St Fintan's Gaels More
18:00Slieve Margy -vs-Na Fianna More
08/04/2015
18:30Clonad/Park Ratheniska 5-4vs3-0Ballypickas/Baile Piocas More
18:30Graiguecullen GAA -vs-St Fintan's Gaels Conceded by Graiguecullen GAA More
18:45Slieve Margy 1-1vs4-1Na Fianna More
22/04/2015
18:30Graiguecullen GAA -vs-Clonad/Park Ratheniska Conceded by Graiguecullen GAA More
19:00St Fintan's Gaels 5-9vs0-3Slieve Margy More
06/05/2015
18:30Na Fianna 2-6vs0-1Clonad/Park Ratheniska More
18:30Portarlington 0-1vs6-11Ballypickas/Baile Piocas More
20/05/2015
18:30Na Fianna 5-4vs3-0Portarlington More
19:00Slieve Margy 5-6vs3-2Clonad/Park Ratheniska More
03/06/2015
18:30Portarlington 1-0vs3-0Slieve Margy More
04/06/2015
19:00Na Fianna 1-4vs3-8Ballypickas/Baile Piocas More
17/06/2015
18:30Ballypickas/Baile Piocas 2-15vs1-2Clonad/Park Ratheniska More
25/06/2015
19:00Na Fianna 4-5vs2-5Slieve Margy More
17/07/2015
18:30Na Fianna 4-1vs1-4Clonad/Park Ratheniska More
29/07/2015
18:30Portarlington -vs-Na Fianna Conceded by Na Fianna More
19:00Clonad/Park Ratheniska 1-0vs7-2Slieve Margy More
31/07/2015
19:00Ballypickas/Baile Piocas 6-13vs1-0Portarlington More
10/09/2015
18:00Ballypickas/Baile Piocas 2-7vs3-3Na Fianna More



Powered By Sports Manager