League Table Laois Shopping Centre ACHL Div 1



Clough-Ballacolla 7700145984714
Camross 7511111104711
Rathdowney Errill 7403123107168
Borris in Ossory Kilcotton 731311711437
Castletown 730410810716
Baile na Coille CLG 7214132117155
The Harps 721411411405
Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte 700795184-890




Laois Shopping Centre ACHL Div 1
04/04/2015
18:30Baile na Coille CLG 1-13vs0-13The Harps More
18:30Camross 0-16vs0-15Castletown More
18:30Clough-Ballacolla 2-17vs0-19Borris in Ossory Kilcotton More
18:30Rathdowney Errill 2-29vs0-10Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte More
12/04/2015
12:00Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte 1-4vs3-23Baile na Coille CLG More
15/04/2015
18:45Borris in Ossory Kilcotton 0-13vs0-17Camross More
18:45The Harps 0-14vs2-19Clough-Ballacolla More
26/04/2015
18:00Castletown 0-11vs0-18Rathdowney Errill More
17/05/2015
19:00Borris in Ossory Kilcotton 0-17vs0-15The Harps More
19:00Camross 1-12vs0-13Rathdowney Errill More
19:00Clough-Ballacolla 3-17vs3-12Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte More
29/05/2015
19:00Camross 0-11vs0-15Clough-Ballacolla More
06/06/2015
18:00Castletown 0-12vs1-11Clough-Ballacolla More
10/06/2015
19:45Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte 1-14vs2-17Borris in Ossory Kilcotton More
19:45Rathdowney Errill 3-13vs0-16Baile na Coille CLG More
19:45The Harps 1-12vs1-12Camross More
14/06/2015
19:30Baile na Coille CLG 1-16vs1-17Castletown More
17/06/2015
19:45Borris in Ossory Kilcotton 2-8vs0-10Castletown More
19:45Camross 1-14vs1-13Baile na Coille CLG More
19:45Clough-Ballacolla 3-13vs0-6Rathdowney Errill More
19:45The Harps 1-20vs0-11Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte More
25/06/2015
19:45Baile na Coille CLG 1-12vs0-20Clough-Ballacolla More
19:45Castletown 0-15vs1-11The Harps More
19:45Rathdowney Errill 0-14vs0-13Borris in Ossory Kilcotton More
26/06/2015
19:45Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte 1-14vs1-17Camross More
01/07/2015
19:45Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte 1-9vs3-16Castletown More
02/07/2015
19:45Borris in Ossory Kilcotton 2-12vs0-18Baile na Coille CLG More
19:45The Harps 2-14vs0-15Rathdowney Errill More



CLUBS: Membership Online - New Service
Laois GAA Website by SportLomo