League Table Sparrow Insurances ACFL Division 5 Group B



Camross 760182513112
Slieve Bloom/Castletown 75117566911
Kilcotton 7403615568
Portlaoise 7403838128
Kilcavan 7313696637
Rosenallis 73044677-316
Ballyfin 72054060-204
Shanahoe 70070000




Sparrow Insurances ACFL Division 5 Group B
10/04/2011
11:45Ballyfin 1-13vs1-7Portlaoise More
11:45Kilcavan -vs-Shanahoe Conceded by ShanahoeMore
13/04/2011
19:00Camross 2-10vs0-6Rosenallis More
18/04/2011
19:00Kilcotton 2-13vs0-7Slieve Bloom/Castletown More
25/04/2011
14:00Rosenallis 1-3vs2-5Slieve Bloom/Castletown More
14:00Shanahoe -vs-Kilcotton Conceded by ShanahoeMore
18:00Ballyfin 0-12vs0-16Camross More
18:00Portlaoise 2-11vs0-11Kilcavan More
02/05/2011
14:00Camross 0-12vs1-3Portlaoise More
14:00Kilcavan 2-8vs0-2Ballyfin More
14:00Slieve Bloom/Castletown -vs-Shanahoe Conceded by ShanahoeMore
16:00Kilcotton 3-12vs1-7Rosenallis More
14/05/2011
17:00Camross 3-9vs2-10Kilcavan More
19:30Rosenallis -vs-Shanahoe Conceded by ShanahoeMore
15/05/2011
14:00Ballyfin 1-7vs3-11Slieve Bloom/Castletown More
16/05/2011
19:15Portlaoise 3-9vs1-7Kilcotton More
24/05/2011
19:45Kilcavan 1-9vs1-10Rosenallis More
19:45Kilcotton -vs-Ballyfin Conceded by BallyfinMore
19:45Shanahoe -vs-Camross Conceded by ShanahoeMore
19:45Slieve Bloom/Castletown 5-6vs1-12Portlaoise More
06/06/2011
14:00Ballyfin -vs-Shanahoe Conceded by ShanahoeMore
18:00Camross 2-14vs1-8Kilcotton More
18:00Kilcavan 0-16vs3-7Slieve Bloom/Castletown More
18:00Portlaoise 1-14vs1-8Rosenallis More
21/06/2011
19:45Rosenallis -vs-Ballyfin Conceded by BallyfinMore
19:45Shanahoe -vs-Portlaoise Conceded by ShanahoeMore
19:45Slieve Bloom/Castletown -vs-Camross Conceded by CamrossMore
22/06/2011
19:45Kilcotton -vs-Kilcavan Conceded by KilcottonMore



CLUBS: Membership Online - New Service
Laois GAA Website by SportLomo