League Table Under-13 B Football League Group B



Rosenallis22006020404
The Harps22003215174
Mountmellick21012918112
Clough/Ballacolla2101312832
Clough-Ballacolla00000000
Park Ratheniska Spink20021144-330
Ballyfin Gaels20022361-380




Under-13 B Football League Group B
24/03/2019
17:00Clough/Ballacolla 4-7vs1-1Park Ratheniska Spink More
17:00Mountmellick 0-3vs1-5The Harps More
17:00Rosenallis 9-8vs2-7Ballyfin Gaels More
08/04/2019
18:30Ballyfin Gaels 1-7vs6-8Mountmellick More
18:30Park Ratheniska Spink 2-1vs3-16Rosenallis More
18:30The Harps 6-6vs3-3Clough/Ballacolla More
19/04/2019
18:30Ballyfin Gaels -vs-Clough/Ballacolla More
18:30Mountmellick -vs-Rosenallis More
18:30The Harps -vs-Park Ratheniska Spink More
26/04/2019
18:30Clough-Ballacolla -vs-Mountmellick More
18:30Park Ratheniska Spink -vs-Ballyfin Gaels More
18:30Rosenallis -vs-The Harps More
10/05/2019
18:30Ballyfin Gaels -vs-The Harps More
18:30Mountmellick -vs-Park Ratheniska Spink More
18:30Rosenallis -vs-Clough-Ballacolla More
24/05/2019
18:30Ballyfin Gaels -vs-Rosenallis More
18:30Park Ratheniska Spink -vs-Clough/Ballacolla More
18:30The Harps -vs-Mountmellick More
03/06/2019
18:30Clough/Ballacolla -vs-The Harps More
18:30Mountmellick -vs-Ballyfin Gaels More
18:30Rosenallis -vs-Park Ratheniska Spink More
17/06/2019
18:30Clough/Ballacolla -vs-Ballyfin Gaels More
18:30Park Ratheniska Spink -vs-The Harps More
18:30Rosenallis -vs-Mountmellick More
24/06/2019
18:30Ballyfin Gaels -vs-Park Ratheniska Spink More
18:30Mountmellick -vs-Clough/Ballacolla More
18:30The Harps -vs-Rosenallis More
12/07/2019
18:30Clough/Ballacolla -vs-Rosenallis More
18:30Park Ratheniska Spink -vs-Mountmellick More
18:30The Harps -vs-Ballyfin Gaels More



CLUBS: Membership Online - New Service
Laois GAA Website by SportLomo