League Table Under-17 B Football League Group A



St Joseph's55001474110610
The Heath/An Fraoch Mór530210687196
Kilcavan The Rock5302877896
O'Dempseys520311094164
Killeshin520310310214
Ballylinan500545196-1510




Under-17 B Football League Group A
03/03/2019
12:00Kilcavan The Rock 0-7vs2-4The Heath/An Fraoch Mór More
15/03/2019
19:30Killeshin 0-2vs2-17St Joseph's More
24/03/2019
11:00Ballylinan 2-7vs7-6Kilcavan The Rock More
11:00St Joseph's 1-15vs2-7O'Dempseys More
11:00The Heath/An Fraoch Mór 6-13vs2-4Killeshin More
05/04/2019
18:30The Heath/An Fraoch Mór 2-11vs3-10O'Dempseys More
07/04/2019
11:30St Joseph's 9-17vs0-5Ballylinan More
18/04/2019
19:15Killeshin 3-9vs4-8Kilcavan The Rock More
26/04/2019
19:00O'Dempseys 12-9vs1-3Ballylinan More
20/05/2019
19:30Ballylinan 1-10vs8-15The Heath/An Fraoch Mór More
19:30Kilcavan The Rock 1-9vs4-12St Joseph's More
19:30O'Dempseys 3-11vs7-11Killeshin More
24/06/2019
19:45Killeshin 9-14vs1-5Ballylinan More
26/06/2019
19:30Kilcavan The Rock 3-12vs1-10O'Dempseys More
19:30The Heath/An Fraoch Mór 1-6vs8-14St Joseph's More



CLUBS: Membership Online - New Service
Laois GAA Website by SportLomo