League Table ACHL Division 5 Group B



Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte6600102673512
Portlaoise GAA65016861710
Shanahoe6402797188
Tromaire/Trumera63034985-366
The Harps62045872-144
Graiguecullen GAA61050002
Ballypickas/Baile Piocas60060000




ACHL Division 5 Group B
16/04/2019
19:00Shanahoe 0-12vs0-13Portlaoise GAA More
19:00The Harps 1-10vs2-8Tromaire/Trumera More
23/04/2019
19:15Ballypickas/Baile Piocas -vs-Shanahoe Conceded by Ballypickas/Baile Piocas More
19:15Portlaoise GAA -vs-Graiguecullen GAA Conceded by Graiguecullen GAA More
19:15Tromaire/Trumera 2-10vs5-14Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte More
05/05/2019
19:00Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte -vs-Ballypickas/Baile Piocas Conceded by Ballypickas/Baile Piocas More
07/05/2019
19:30Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte 1-16vs1-8The Harps More
19:30Graiguecullen GAA -vs-Ballypickas/Baile Piocas Conceded by Ballypickas/Baile Piocas More
11/05/2019
19:30Shanahoe 2-21vs3-7Tromaire/Trumera More
15/05/2019
19:30Ballypickas/Baile Piocas -vs-Portlaoise GAA Conceded by Ballypickas/Baile Piocas More
19:30The Harps 4-7vs2-15Shanahoe More
17/05/2019
19:30Tromaire/Trumera -vs-Graiguecullen GAA Conceded by Graiguecullen GAA More
29/05/2019
19:30Graiguecullen GAA -vs-The Harps Conceded by Graiguecullen GAA More
19:30Portlaoise GAA 2-10vs0-3Tromaire/Trumera More
19:30Shanahoe 2-13vs5-8Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte More
04/06/2019
19:30Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte -vs-Graiguecullen GAA Conceded by Graiguecullen GAA More
19:30The Harps 2-9vs1-15Portlaoise GAA More
19:30Tromaire/Trumera -vs-Ballypickas/Baile Piocas Conceded by Ballypickas/Baile Piocas More
18/06/2019
19:30Ballypickas/Baile Piocas -vs-The Harps Conceded by Ballypickas/Baile Piocas More
19:30Graiguecullen GAA -vs-Shanahoe Conceded by Graiguecullen GAA More
19:30Portlaoise GAA 2-15vs6-13Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte More



CLUBS: Membership Online - New Service
Laois GAA Website by SportLomo