League Table ACHL Division 1A



Baile na Coille CLG540110390138
Portlaoise GAA530210386176
Clough-Ballacolla530210087136
Rathdowney Errill53029179126
Ballyfin CLG530296101-56
Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha5203696814
Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte52038799-124
Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain500564103-390




ACHL Division 1A
23/03/2019
16:30Ballyfin CLG 1-12vs0-14Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha More
16:30Clough-Ballacolla 2-12vs2-16Baile na Coille CLG More
16:30Rathdowney Errill 0-19vs2-12Portlaoise GAA More
24/03/2019
12:00Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte 1-13vs0-6Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain More
05/04/2019
18:45Rathdowney Errill 0-8vs0-13Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha More
07/04/2019
14:00Baile na Coille CLG 1-20vs0-15Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain More
14:00Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte 2-18vs1-12Ballyfin CLG More
10/04/2019
19:00Ballyfin CLG 2-18vs0-16Rathdowney Errill More
13/04/2019
19:00Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain 2-8vs2-12Portlaoise GAA More
18/04/2019
19:00Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain 3-8vs2-21Clough-Ballacolla More
19:00Rathdowney Errill 4-18vs1-11Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte More
20/04/2019
19:00Baile na Coille CLG 1-16vs4-14Ballyfin CLG More
19:00Portlaoise GAA 2-15vs1-10Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha More
25/04/2019
19:00Clough-Ballacolla 1-18vs1-9Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte More
03/05/2019
19:30Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha 0-10vs0-12Baile na Coille CLG More
19/05/2019
12:00Portlaoise GAA 1-15vs3-15Clough-Ballacolla More
22/05/2019
19:30Clough-Ballacolla 0-10vs2-12Rathdowney Errill More
26/05/2019
11:00Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte 2-15vs3-18Baile na Coille CLG More
28/05/2019
19:30Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha 2-13vs0-12Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain More
29/05/2019
19:30Ballyfin CLG 0-16vs4-16Portlaoise GAA More
20/06/2019
19:30Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain -vs-Ballyfin CLG More
22/06/2019
19:30Baile na Coille CLG -vs-Rathdowney Errill More
19:30Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha -vs-Clough-Ballacolla More
24/06/2019
19:30Portlaoise GAA -vs-Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte More
28/06/2019
19:30Portlaoise GAA -vs-Baile na Coille CLG More
29/06/2019
19:30Clough-Ballacolla -vs-Ballyfin CLG More
01/07/2019
19:30Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain -vs-Rathdowney Errill More
02/07/2019
19:30Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha -vs-Colt/St Fintan's/Coillte More



CLUBS: Membership Online - New Service
Laois GAA Website by SportLomo