League Table Under-17 Hurling League Division 1



The Harps33004937126
Clough Ballacolla Mountrath42028772154
Ballinakill Gaels2200403554
Abbeyleix St Lazarians3201424024
Rathdowney Errill3102595722
Camross Gaels41032644-182
Raheen Parish Gaels30031937-180




Under-17 Hurling League Division 1
11/03/2018
11:00Abbeyleix St Lazarians 2-14vs1-13Clough Ballacolla Mountrath More
11:00Rathdowney Errill 1-9vs1-10The Harps More
01/04/2018
18:00Ballinakill Gaels 2-10vs2-7Camross Gaels More
04/04/2018
18:30Camross Gaels -vs-Abbeyleix St Lazarians Conceded by Camross Gaels More
18:45The Harps 3-7vs0-6Raheen Parish Gaels More
13/04/2018
18:30Rathdowney Errill 0-28vs2-7Camross Gaels More
18:45Abbeyleix St Lazarians 1-19vs3-15Ballinakill Gaels More
18:45Raheen Parish Gaels 1-10vs3-12Clough Ballacolla Mountrath More
19/04/2018
18:30Camross Gaels -vs-Raheen Parish Gaels Conceded by Raheen Parish Gaels More
22/04/2018
18:00Clough Ballacolla Mountrath 5-16vs2-13Rathdowney Errill More
26/04/2018
19:00Clough Ballacolla Mountrath 3-10vs4-8The Harps More
20/06/2018
19:00Raheen Parish Gaels -vs-Ballinakill Gaels More
19:00Rathdowney Errill -vs-Abbeyleix St Lazarians More
19:00The Harps -vs-Camross Gaels More
04/07/2018
19:00Abbeyleix St Lazarians -vs-Raheen Parish Gaels More
19:00Ballinakill Gaels -vs-The Harps More
19:00Camross Gaels -vs-Clough Ballacolla Mountrath More
09/07/2018
18:30Ballinakill Gaels -vs-Rathdowney Errill More
13/07/2018
19:00Clough Ballacolla Mountrath -vs-Ballinakill Gaels More
19:00Raheen Parish Gaels -vs-Rathdowney Errill More
19:00The Harps -vs-Abbeyleix St Lazarians More



CLUBS: Membership Online - New Service
Laois GAA Website by SportLomo