League Table Under-17 Hurling League Division 1



The Harps6501106723410
Ballinakill Gaels65019287510
Rathdowney Errill6402129109208
Clough Ballacolla Mountrath6303123109146
Abbeyleix St Lazarians6303918386
Camross Gaels61055496-422
Raheen Parish Gaels60063877-390




Under-17 Hurling League Division 1
11/03/2018
11:00Abbeyleix St Lazarians 2-14vs1-13Clough Ballacolla Mountrath More
11:00Rathdowney Errill 1-9vs1-10The Harps More
01/04/2018
18:00Ballinakill Gaels 2-10vs2-7Camross Gaels More
04/04/2018
18:30Camross Gaels -vs-Abbeyleix St Lazarians Conceded by Camross Gaels More
18:45The Harps 3-7vs0-6Raheen Parish Gaels More
13/04/2018
18:30Rathdowney Errill 0-28vs2-7Camross Gaels More
18:45Abbeyleix St Lazarians 1-19vs3-15Ballinakill Gaels More
18:45Raheen Parish Gaels 1-10vs3-12Clough Ballacolla Mountrath More
19/04/2018
18:30Camross Gaels -vs-Raheen Parish Gaels Conceded by Raheen Parish Gaels More
22/04/2018
18:00Clough Ballacolla Mountrath 5-16vs2-13Rathdowney Errill More
26/04/2018
19:00Clough Ballacolla Mountrath 3-10vs4-8The Harps More
19/06/2018
19:00Rathdowney Errill 3-15vs1-16Abbeyleix St Lazarians More
21/06/2018
19:30The Harps 7-9vs0-8Camross Gaels More
26/06/2018
19:30Raheen Parish Gaels -vs-Ballinakill Gaels Conceded by Raheen Parish Gaels More
03/07/2018
19:30Camross Gaels 3-11vs3-13Clough Ballacolla Mountrath More
04/07/2018
20:00Ballinakill Gaels 0-15vs1-11The Harps More
09/07/2018
19:45Ballinakill Gaels 3-11vs3-15Rathdowney Errill More
11/07/2018
19:00Abbeyleix St Lazarians 2-12vs0-6Raheen Parish Gaels More
12/07/2018
19:30Clough Ballacolla Mountrath 1-11vs1-14Ballinakill Gaels More
13/07/2018
18:45The Harps 0-13vs0-12Abbeyleix St Lazarians More
20:00Raheen Parish Gaels 2-7vs3-13Rathdowney Errill More



CLUBS: Membership Online - New Service
Laois GAA Website by SportLomo