League Table Under 14 C Football League



Camross GAA Club 4400191818
Na Fianna Og B 32010004
Clough/Ballacolla 22000004
The Rock 32011819-14
Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha 61050002
Portlaoise B 11000002
Castletown Slieve Bloom 00000000
Camross 00000000
Clough-Ballacolla 00000000
Castletown 50050000




Under 14 C Football League
14/04/2017
18:30Portlaoise B -vs-Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha Conceded by Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha More
18:30The Rock 4-6vs3-10Camross GAA Club More
18:45Clough/Ballacolla -vs-Castletown Conceded by Castletown More
21/04/2017
18:45Camross GAA Club -vs-Na Fianna Og B Conceded by Na Fianna Og B More
18:45Castletown -vs-The Rock Conceded by Castletown More
18:45Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha -vs-Clough/Ballacolla Conceded by Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha More
26/04/2017
18:45Clough-Ballacolla -vs-Portlaoise B More
18:45Na Fianna Og B -vs-Castletown Conceded by Castletown More
18:45The Rock -vs-Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha Conceded by Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha More
05/05/2017
18:45Castletown -vs-Camross GAA Club Conceded by Castletown More
18:45Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha -vs-Na Fianna Og B Conceded by Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha More
18:45Portlaoise B -vs-The Rock More
17/05/2017
18:45Camross GAA Club -vs-Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha Conceded by Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha More
18:45Na Fianna Og B -vs-Portlaoise B More
18:45The Rock -vs-Clough-Ballacolla More
26/05/2017
18:45Clough-Ballacolla -vs-Na Fianna Og B More
18:45Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha -vs-Castletown Conceded by Castletown More
18:45Portlaoise B -vs-Camross More
02/06/2017
18:45Camross -vs-Clough-Ballacolla More
18:45Castletown Slieve Bloom -vs-Portlaoise B More
18:45Na Fianna Og B -vs-The Rock More



CLUBS: Membership Online - New Service
Laois GAA Website by SportLomo