League Table ACHL Div 5 Group B



Mountmellick 65105143811
Tromaire/Trumera 64029375188
CluainFhada 64024331128
Portlaoise GAA 63126680-147
Ballypickas/Baile Piocas 6303565246
Slieve Margy 61054068-282
Graiguecullen GAA 60060000




ACHL Div 5 Group B
11/04/2017
19:00Graiguecullen GAA -vs-CluainFhada Conceded by Graiguecullen GAA More
19:00Portlaoise GAA -vs-Slieve Margy Conceded by Slieve Margy More
19:00Tromaire/Trumera 2-11vs1-9Ballypickas/Baile Piocas More
21/04/2017
18:45CluainFhada 1-7vs1-8Tromaire/Trumera More
22/04/2017
19:00Slieve Margy -vs-Graiguecullen GAA Conceded by Graiguecullen GAA More
23/04/2017
12:00Ballypickas/Baile Piocas -vs-Mountmellick Conceded by Ballypickas/Baile Piocas More
02/05/2017
19:15Graiguecullen GAA -vs-Portlaoise GAA Conceded by Graiguecullen GAA More
19:15Mountmellick -vs-CluainFhada Conceded by CluainFhada More
06/05/2017
19:00Tromaire/Trumera 4-20vs2-8Slieve Margy More
14/05/2017
18:30Slieve Margy 2-9vs1-18Mountmellick More
19:00CluainFhada 2-9vs0-4Ballypickas/Baile Piocas More
16/05/2017
19:30Portlaoise GAA 2-19vs4-9Tromaire/Trumera More
21/05/2017
19:00Ballypickas/Baile Piocas 1-12vs0-11Slieve Margy More
23/05/2017
19:30Mountmellick 2-10vs1-13Portlaoise GAA More
19:30Tromaire/Trumera -vs-Graiguecullen GAA Conceded by Graiguecullen GAA More
29/05/2017
19:30Portlaoise GAA 1-6vs3-16Ballypickas/Baile Piocas More
30/05/2017
19:30Graiguecullen GAA -vs-Mountmellick Conceded by Graiguecullen GAA More
19:30Slieve Margy -vs-CluainFhada Conceded by Slieve Margy More
09/06/2017
19:30Mountmellick 1-11vs1-9Tromaire/Trumera More
12/06/2017
19:30Ballypickas/Baile Piocas -vs-Graiguecullen GAA Conceded by Graiguecullen GAA More
19:30CluainFhada 3-9vs1-13Portlaoise GAA More



CLUBS: Membership Online - New Service
Laois GAA Website by SportLomo