League Table ACHL Div 3



Ballypickas/Baile Piocas 7601140934712
Mountmellick 75111381231511
Rathdowney Errill 750290751510
Baile na Coille CLG 75021131001310
Portlaoise GAA 730411588276
Camross 72141019925
Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha 701680126-461
Borris in Ossory Kilcotton 701685158-731




ACHL Div 3
11/03/2017
16:00Ballypickas/Baile Piocas 0-15vs1-7Baile na Coille CLG More
16:00Borris in Ossory Kilcotton 0-7vs3-15Rathdowney Errill More
16:00Mountmellick 0-20vs2-7Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha More
16:30Camross 2-6vs3-12Portlaoise GAA More
01/04/2017
16:30Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha 1-8vs2-10Camross More
16:30Rathdowney Errill 1-6vs2-11Ballypickas/Baile Piocas More
02/04/2017
17:00Portlaoise GAA 9-23vs0-8Borris in Ossory Kilcotton More
04/04/2017
18:45Baile na Coille CLG 3-14vs2-23Mountmellick More
14/04/2017
19:00Borris in Ossory Kilcotton 1-18vs4-9Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha More
15/04/2017
18:00Baile na Coille CLG 1-14vs1-10Rathdowney Errill More
16/04/2017
12:00Mountmellick 1-12vs1-12Camross More
17/04/2017
12:00Ballypickas/Baile Piocas 2-13vs2-6Portlaoise GAA More
03/05/2017
19:30Camross 5-11vs1-12Borris in Ossory Kilcotton More
19:30Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha 0-5vs2-26Ballypickas/Baile Piocas More
19:30Portlaoise GAA 2-9vs6-12Baile na Coille CLG More
19:30Rathdowney Errill 4-12vs2-11Mountmellick More
17/05/2017
19:30Baile na Coille CLG 0-17vs1-10Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha More
19:30Ballypickas/Baile Piocas 2-15vs2-11Camross More
19:30Rathdowney Errill -vs-Portlaoise GAA Conceded by Portlaoise GAA More
26/05/2017
19:30Mountmellick 0-17vs1-12Borris in Ossory Kilcotton More
29/05/2017
19:30Camross 0-15vs2-10Baile na Coille CLG More
30/05/2017
19:30Borris in Ossory Kilcotton 3-10vs1-17Ballypickas/Baile Piocas More
19:30Portlaoise GAA 1-14vs3-10Mountmellick More
19:45Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha 2-11vs2-14Rathdowney Errill More
14/06/2017
19:30Baile na Coille CLG -vs-Borris in Ossory Kilcotton Conceded by Borris in Ossory Kilcotton More
19:30Mountmellick 1-18vs2-10Ballypickas/Baile Piocas More
19:30Portlaoise GAA -vs-Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha Conceded by Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha More
19:30Rathdowney Errill -vs-Camross Conceded by Camross More



CLUBS: Membership Online - New Service
Laois GAA Website by SportLomo