League Table ACHL Div 3



Ballypickas/Baile Piocas 5500104535110
Baile na Coille CLG 53029785126
Rathdowney Errill 53027058126
Mountmellick 4211817565
Camross 5212868335
Portlaoise GAA 52039869294
Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha 501463106-431
Borris in Ossory Kilcotton 401351121-701




ACHL Div 3
11/03/2017
16:00Ballypickas/Baile Piocas 0-15vs1-7Baile na Coille CLG More
16:00Borris in Ossory Kilcotton 0-7vs3-15Rathdowney Errill More
16:00Mountmellick 0-20vs2-7Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha More
16:30Camross 2-6vs3-12Portlaoise GAA More
01/04/2017
16:30Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha 1-8vs2-10Camross More
16:30Rathdowney Errill 1-6vs2-11Ballypickas/Baile Piocas More
02/04/2017
17:00Portlaoise GAA 9-23vs0-8Borris in Ossory Kilcotton More
04/04/2017
18:45Baile na Coille CLG 3-14vs2-23Mountmellick More
14/04/2017
19:00Borris in Ossory Kilcotton 1-18vs4-9Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha More
15/04/2017
18:00Baile na Coille CLG 1-14vs1-10Rathdowney Errill More
16/04/2017
12:00Mountmellick 1-12vs1-12Camross More
17/04/2017
12:00Ballypickas/Baile Piocas 2-13vs2-6Portlaoise GAA More
03/05/2017
19:30Camross 5-11vs1-12Borris in Ossory Kilcotton More
19:30Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha 0-5vs2-26Ballypickas/Baile Piocas More
19:30Portlaoise GAA 2-9vs6-12Baile na Coille CLG More
19:30Rathdowney Errill 4-12vs2-11Mountmellick More
17/05/2017
19:30Baile na Coille CLG 0-17vs1-10Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha More
19:30Ballypickas/Baile Piocas 2-15vs2-11Camross More
19:30Rathdowney Errill -vs-Portlaoise GAA Conceded by Portlaoise GAA More
26/05/2017
19:30Mountmellick -vs-Borris in Ossory Kilcotton More
29/05/2017
19:30Camross -vs-Baile na Coille CLG More
30/05/2017
19:30Borris in Ossory Kilcotton -vs-Ballypickas/Baile Piocas More
19:30Portlaoise GAA -vs-Mountmellick More
19:45Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha -vs-Rathdowney Errill More
14/06/2017
19:30Baile na Coille CLG -vs-Borris in Ossory Kilcotton More
19:30Mountmellick -vs-Ballypickas/Baile Piocas More
19:30Portlaoise GAA -vs-Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha More
19:30Rathdowney Errill -vs-Camross More



CLUBS: Membership Online - New Service
Laois GAA Website by SportLomo