League Table ACFL Div 5



Crettyard 8611126883813
Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Sl Naomh Meanmain 860296781812
Courtwood 851295722311
Camross GAA Club 84227676010
Annanough 8413948599
Rosenallis 84049569268
Park Ratheniska 82159888105
Timahoe 81074993-442
Barrowhouse GAA 810754134-802




ACFL Div 5
19/03/2016
17:00Park Ratheniska 1-4vs1-12Rosenallis More
17:00Timahoe 0-5vs3-10Crettyard More
20/03/2016
12:00Courtwood -vs-Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain Conceded by Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Sl Naomh Meanmain More
23/03/2016
20:00Camross GAA Club 3-5vs2-8Annanough More
12/04/2016
18:45Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain 2-10vs0-10Camross GAA Club More
13/04/2016
18:45Barrowhouse GAA 0-4vs1-15Courtwood More
19:15Crettyard 1-11vs2-8Park Ratheniska More
19:45Annanough 1-15vs0-10Timahoe More
27/04/2016
19:15Park Ratheniska 3-12vs0-10Annanough More
19:15Timahoe 1-6vs0-15Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain More
30/04/2016
18:30Camross GAA Club -vs-Barrowhouse GAA Conceded by Barrowhouse GAAMore
12/05/2016
19:30Annanough 0-5vs2-13Rosenallis More
19:30Barrowhouse GAA -vs-Timahoe Conceded by Timahoe More
19:30Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain 2-12vs2-7Park Ratheniska More
19:30Courtwood 3-11vs5-5Camross GAA Club More
24/05/2016
19:30Park Ratheniska 7-10vs2-11Barrowhouse GAA More
19:30Rosenallis 1-5vs2-5Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain More
19:30Timahoe 1-7vs2-11Courtwood More
31/05/2016
19:45Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain 4-12vs0-16Crettyard More
01/06/2016
19:45Courtwood 1-11vs0-12Park Ratheniska More
03/06/2016
19:15Camross GAA Club 4-12vs3-6Timahoe More
19:45Barrowhouse GAA 3-8vs6-13Rosenallis More
06/06/2016
12:00Rosenallis 1-11vs2-13Crettyard More
12/06/2016
19:00Annanough 4-10vs1-9Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain More
19:00Crettyard 5-14vs1-4Barrowhouse GAA More
19:00Park Ratheniska -vs-Camross GAA Club Conceded by Park Ratheniska More
19:00Rosenallis 0-8vs0-10Courtwood More
14/06/2016
19:45Crettyard -vs-Annanough Conceded by Annanough More
16/06/2016
19:45Camross GAA Club -vs-Rosenallis Conceded by Rosenallis More
17/06/2016
19:45Courtwood 2-10vs3-9Crettyard More
19:45Timahoe -vs-Park Ratheniska Conceded by Park Ratheniska More
23/06/2016
19:45Barrowhouse GAA 0-9vs4-13Annanough More
26/06/2016
19:00Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain -vs-Barrowhouse GAA Conceded by Barrowhouse GAA More
27/06/2016
20:00Crettyard 0-11vs0-8Camross GAA Club More
20:00Rosenallis -vs-Timahoe Conceded by Timahoe More
30/06/2016
19:45Annanough -vs-Courtwood Conceded by Courtwood More



Powered By Sports Manager