Latest Results : 23/02/2017 - 23/03/2017

Leinster U15 Hurling League - Group 8
18/03/2017
Kildalkey -vs-Rosenallis  More
Minor B Hurling League
19/03/2017
Ballinakill Park Ratheniska Gaels 5-17vs1-12Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain  More
Clough-Ballacolla 4-22vs0-10Na Fianna  More
Rosenallis -vs-Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha Conceded by Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha  More
Under 16 Football League Group A
18/03/2017
Portarlington 3-8vs13-11Ballyroan Abbey  More
Under 16 Football League Group B
19/03/2017
Stradbally Parish Gaels 2-9vs2-9The Heath/An Fraoch Mór  More
Under-16 B Football League Group A
18/03/2017
Na Fianna Og 2-8vs3-8Park Ratheniska  More
Cloneen/Railyard 2-6vs3-8Graiguecullen GAA  More
Portlaoise B 2-4vs1-9The Harps  More
Under-16 B Football League Group B
18/03/2017
O'Dempseys 1-6vs3-7Rosenallis  More
Under 16 Hurling League Group A
12/03/2017
Abbeyleix St Lazarians 4-18vs0-8Ballinakill Park Ratheniska Gaels  More
Clough Ballacolla Mountrath 1-7vs7-17The Harps  More
Under 16 Hurling League Group B
12/03/2017
Raheen Parish Gaels 1-7vs3-8Rathdowney Errill  More
Camross Gaels -vs-Portlaoise GAA Conceded by Portlaoise GAA  More
Under 16 B Hurling League
19/03/2017
Borris in Ossory Kilcotton 3-5vs2-8Castletown Slieve Bloom  More
12/03/2017
Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain 2-7vs4-6Rosenallis  More
ACFL Div 1A
21/03/2017
Stradbally 2-8vs2-14St Joseph's  More
12/03/2017
Graiguecullen GAA 3-10vs2-9Arles/Killeen  More
O'Dempseys 2-8vs1-7Portlaoise GAA  More
The Heath/An Fraoch Mór 5-12vs0-9Ballyroan Abbey  More
ACFL Div 1B
12/03/2017
Annanough 0-4vs0-14Portarlington  More
Baile Uí Laigheanáin 4-14vs0-4Crettyard  More
Emo 1-11vs2-8Arles Kilcruise  More
ACFL Div 2
16/03/2017
St Joseph's -vs-The Heath/An Fraoch Mór Conceded by The Heath/An Fraoch Mór  More
12/03/2017
Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain 2-8vs1-15Courtwood  More
Ballyfin CLG 0-11vs1-12Barrowhouse GAA  More
Kilcavan 0-4vs1-10Mountmellick  More
Park Ratheniska 1-2vs1-16Rosenallis  More
The Rock 2-3vs2-8Timahoe  More
ACFL Div 3
19/03/2017
St Fintan's -vs-Spink Conceded by Spink  More
Killeshin 0-8vs3-14Graiguecullen GAA  More
O'Dempseys 1-12vs1-4Mountmellick  More
Portlaoise GAA 2-6vs2-3Portarlington  More
16/03/2017
Timahoe 3-5vs2-13Stradbally  More
ACFL Div 4
19/03/2017
Ballyroan Abbey 5-11vs0-7The Rock  More
Kelly Cup
26/02/2017
St Joseph's 1-12vs0-5Killeshin  More
23/02/2017
Stradbally 0-15vs2-10Emo  More
ACHL Div 1
12/03/2017
Baile na Coille CLG 0-5vs1-20Abbeyleix St Lazarians  More
Rathdowney Errill 1-17vs1-9Portlaoise GAA  More
ACHL Div1A
18/03/2017
CluainFhada 0-5vs2-15The Harps  More
Rosenallis 2-12vs1-7Borris in Ossory Kilcotton  More
ACHL Div 3
11/03/2017
Camross 2-6vs3-12Portlaoise GAA  More
Ballypickas/Baile Piocas 0-15vs1-7Baile na Coille CLG  More
Borris in Ossory Kilcotton 0-7vs3-15Rathdowney Errill  More
Mountmellick 0-20vs2-7Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha  More
ACHL Div 4
19/03/2017
Ballyfin CLG -vs-Rosenallis Conceded by Ballyfin CLG  More
Palmer Cup
04/03/2017
Abbeyleix St Lazarians -vs-Castletown Conceded by Castletown  More
26/02/2017
Camross -vs-Castletown Conceded by Castletown  More
Shanahoe Gaels 1-12vs1-11Abbeyleix St Lazarians  More
Division One Group Two
19/03/2017
Faythe Harriers 0-12vs2-16Camross  More
11/03/2017
Camross 3-15vs1-8Young Irelands  More
05/03/2017
Camross -vs-Ballyboden/St Enda's Conceded by Camross  More
Division Two Group Three
04/03/2017
Kinnitty 0-11vs1-17The Harps  More
25/02/2017
The Harps 2-13vs2-19Naas  More
Division Three Group Three
18/03/2017
Maynooth 3-7vs1-17Shanahoe  More
04/03/2017
Shanahoe 2-12vs0-8Kilmacud Crokes  More
Division Four Group Four
04/03/2017
Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain -vs-Kilcoole Conceded by Kilcoole  More
25/02/2017
Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain 3-19vs0-5Sarsfields  More



Powered By Sports Manager